Middle School East's Most Active Students 2016-17

Grace O.

Grace O.

Congratulations to Grace O. Grace was in ten activities this year: yearbook, jazz band, Destination Imagination, band, Math Counts, choir, select choir, WEB, student council, and speech.

Thomas L.

Thomas L.

Congratulations to Thomas L. Thomas was in seven activities this year: student council, cross country, band, tennis, Math Counts, jazz band, and WEB.

Paige C.

Paige C.

Congratulations to Paige C. Paige was in seven activities this year: basketball, WEB, cross country, band, golf, choir, and jazz band.

Eleanor T.-W.

Eleanor T.-W.

Congratulations to Eleanor T.-W. Eleanor was in six activities this year: basketball, choir, soccer, band, track, and student council.

Haley R.

Haley R.

Congratulations to Haley R. Haley was in six activities this year: student council, band, track, choir, select choir, and jazz band.

Abby J.

Abby J.

Congratulations to Abby J. Abby was in six activities this year: tennis, jazz band, gymnastics, band, track, and choir.

Zach H.

Zach H.

Congratulations to Zach H. Zach was in six activities this year: WEB, cross country, debate, band, jazz band, and speech.

Ellsie C.

Ellsie C.

Congratulations to Ellsie C. Ellsie was in six activities this year: select choir, band, soccer, jazz band, choir, and WEB.

Cole T.

Cole T.

Congratulations to Cole T. Cole was in six activities this year: chess club, choir, student council, jazz band, band, and Math Counts.

Adalyn P.

Adalyn P.

Congratulations to Adalyn P. Adalyn was in five activities this year: Math Counts, WEB, soccer, band, and jazz band.

Emma V.

Emma V.

Congratulations to Emma V. Emma was in five activities this year: WEB, woodwind ensemble, band, choir, and soccer.

Tommy K.

Tommy K.

Congratulations to Tommy K. Tommy was in five activities this year: baseball, band, football, jazz band, and basketball.

Maria R.

Maria R.

Congratulations to Maria R. Maria was in five activities this year: track, select choir, soccer, choir, and basketball.

Jackson C.

Jackson C.

Congratulations to Jackson C. Jackson was in five activities this year: basketball, jazz band, cross country, band, and track.

Bryce P.

Bryce P.

Congratulations to Bryce P. Bryce was in five activities this year: football, select choir, basketball, choir, and baseball.

Anika R.

Anika R.

Congratulations to Anika R. Anika was in five activities this year: yearbook, select choir, choir, swim and dive, and WEB.

Jordan M.

Jordan M.

Congratulations to Jordan M. Jordan was in five activities this year: student council, golf, choir, volleyball, and WEB.

Haley P.

Haley P.

Congratulations to Haley P. Haley was in five activities this year: Math Counts, select choir, volleyball, choir, and WEB.

Abbylee M.

Abbylee M.

Congratulations to Abbylee M. Abbylee was in five activities this year: WEB, lacrosse, swim and dive, band, and woodwind ensemble.

Adeline M.

Adeline M.

Congratulations to Adeline M. Adeline was in five activities this year: select choir, WEB, choir, soccer, and band.

James L.

James L.

Congratulations to James L. James was in five activities this year: WEB, cross country, band, tennis, and jazz band.

Owen L.

Owen L.

Congratulations to Owen L. Owen was in five activities this year: tennis, WEB, soccer, band, and swim and dive.

Meadow L.

Meadow L.

Congratulations to Meadow L. Meadow was in five activities this year: WEB, choir, tennis, select choir, and band.

Ren H.

Ren H.

Congratulations to Ren H. Ren was in five activities this year: football, select choir, track, choir, and wrestling.

Mya V.

Mya V.

Congratulations to Mya V. Mya was in five activities this year: select choir, volleyball, choir, WEB, and golf.

Gabby H.

Gabby H.

Congratulations to Gabby H. Gabby was in five activities this year: WEB, volleyball, choir, golf, and select choir.

Kyle B.

Kyle B.

Congratulations to Kyle B. Kyle was in five activities this year: football, choir, basketball, select choir, and baseball.

James C.

James C.

Congratulations to James C. James was in five activities this year: select choir, track, choir, soccer, and band.

Dalton C.

Dalton C.

Congratulations to Dalton C. Dalton was in five activities this year: track, band, basketball, choir, and cross country.

Abby B.

Abby B.

Congratulations to Abby B. Abby was in five activities this year: soccer, band, golf, WEB, and basketball.

Sydney A.

Sydney A.

Congratulations to Sydney A. Sydney was in five activities this year: Destination Imagination, Math Counts, tennis, band, and woodwind ensemble.

Sydney A.

Sydney A.

Congratulations to Sydney A. Sydney was in five activities this year: cross country, WEB, track, choir, and select choir.

Kiley A.

Kiley A.

Congratulations to Kiley A. Kiley was in five activities this year: select choir, choir, woodwind ensemble, yearbook, and band.